Kilpailuarkisto

Stadi Cup 20176.6.2017-10.6.2017
Stadi Cup 20167.6.2016-12.6.2016
Stadi Cup 20152.6.2015-7.6.2015
Stadi Cup 201410.6.2014-15.6.2014
Stadi Cup 20135.6.2013-9.6.2013
Stadi Cup 20126.6.2012-10.6.2012
Stadi cup 20118.6.2011-12.6.2011
Stadi cup 20109.6.2010-13.6.2010
Stadi Cup 20093.6.2009-7.6.2009
Stadi cup 20084.6.2008-8.6.2008
Stadi cup 20076.6.2007-10.6.2007